Home > Products > Fiber Patch Cord > Fiber Patchcord

Fiber Patchcord

Product categories of Fiber Patchcord, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Fiber Patchcord, Fiber Jumper suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Fiber Pigtail R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
FTTH Fiber drop cable
  • Brand: HTLL
  • Packaging: by cartons
  • Supply Ability: 1000000
  • Min. Order: 10000 Meter
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
Desricption: The 250um colored coating fiber is positioned in the centre. Two parallel FIber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. A steel wire as the additional strength member is also applied. Then, the cable is completed with a...
China Fiber Patchcord of with CE
0.9mm SM Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Brand: HTLL
  • Packaging: Cartons
  • Supply Ability: 100000/Week
  • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
Description: 900um/2.0mm/3.0mm fiber optic pigtail fc fiber pigtails : 1.fast delivery 2.PVC/LSZH soft jacket Diameter:0.9mm, 2.0mm or 3.0mm, Length:0.5 Meter, 1 Meter, 1.5Meter, 2 Meter, 3 Meter, 5 Meter, 10 Meter and so on. We can produce...
China Manufacturer of Fiber Jumper
SC SM Fiber Patch Cord
  • Brand: HTLL
  • Packaging: Cartons
  • Supply Ability: 100000/Week
  • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags
  • Certificate: ISO9001:2008
SC SM Fiber Patch Cord Description: Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available....
Customized Fiber Pigtail Made in China
SC ST Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Brand: htll
  • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box
  • Supply Ability: 10000
  • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets
  • Certificate: 0012
Fiber optic jumpers (also known as fiber optic connectors), that is, access to optical modules, fiber optic connectors, there are many, and can not be interoperable with each other. SFP module access LC fiber connector, and GBIC access is the SC...
Professional Manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cords
  • Brand: htll
  • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box
  • Supply Ability: 10000
  • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets
  • Certificate: 0012
Fiber Optic Patch cords are used to connect from the device to the fiber cabling link. There is a thick protective layer, generally used in the optical terminal and the terminal box between the connection, used in optical fiber communication...
China Supplier of Fiber Patchcord
China Fiber Patchcord Suppliers
The Fiber Optic Patch Cords are compliant to IEC & TIA/EIA specifications. Low cost but high performance, which makes it one of the most popular cables. We supply the Single Mode 9/125, Multi Mode OM2 50/125 , Multi Mode OM3 10Gb 50/125 and Multi Mode 62.5/125 types Fiber Optic Patch Cord cables. They are with various PC, UPC, and APC connectors respectively.

SC to SC, SC to LC & LC to LC fiber patch cords are ideal choice and most common type. Patch Cords are available in a variety of lengths and configurations. Custom cables are also available with Low Smoke Zero Halogen or PVC.These Patch Cords manufactured using high quality components and the most sophisticated mechanical polishing techniques.

Features:

---Good durability
---Good exchangeability
---High temperature stability
---Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
---Superior Quality Standard PC/UPC/APC Polishing
---Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE, TIA/EIA and IEC
--the length is 1m\3m\5m\10m could be choiced.
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier