Home > Products > PLC Splitter > Modular Type PLC Splitter

Modular Type PLC Splitter

Product categories of Modular Type PLC Splitter, we are specialized manufacturers from China, Modular Type PLC Splitter, SC/APC PLC Modular Splitter suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Insert Type PLC Splitter R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
LGX Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter
  • Brand: htll
  • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box
  • Supply Ability: 10000
  • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets
  • Certificate: rosh
Description: configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre-connectorized like SC, FC, ST, LC and E2000 etc. The 1x4 Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can splitter the optical signals into...
China Modular Type PLC Splitter of with CE
SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter
  • Brand: htll
  • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box
  • Supply Ability: 10000
  • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets
  • Certificate: rosh
Description: configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre-connectorized like SC, FC, ST, LC and E2000 etc. The 1x4 Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can splitter the optical signals into...
China Manufacturer of SC/APC PLC Modular Splitter
China Modular Type PLC Splitter Suppliers
Applications:
1.FTTX Networks
2.PON Networks
3.CATV Links
4.Data Communication
5.Optical Cable Cross Connection Cabinet
6.Optical Fiber Distribution Box/Cabinet
Features:
1.1xN and 2xN modular type splitters tailored per application
2.Low Insertion Loss and low PDL
3.Superior Uniformity
4.Wide Operation Wavelength
5.Wide Operation Temperature
6.High Stability and Reliability
7.Telcordia GR-1209 and GR-1221 Compliance
8.YD/T 2000.1-2009 Compliance (TLC Product Certificate Compliance
Communicate with Supplier?Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier