Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector
FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector
FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector
FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets
Delivery Time: 7 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Basic Info

    Model No.: HT-SP

    Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE

    Condition: New

    Type: Mini Module

    Ports: 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 2*4 2*8 2*16 2*32

    Aplication: ATV, FTTH/FTTX, PON Network, DWDM And CWDM

Additional Info

    Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    Productivity: 1000

    Brand: htll

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: sichuan

    Supply Ability: 10000

    Certificate: rosh

    HS Code: 8517622990

    Port: Chengdu,Shenzhen,Shanghai

Product Description

Description:

The PLC Splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate. It has the characteristics of small volume, wide operating wavelength range, high reliability, good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so on.

For passive optical network (EPON, BPON, GPON, etc.) to connect the central office and terminal equipment and to achieve optical signal shunt.The 1xN and 2xN splitters evenly divide the optical signal into multiple outlets evenly from a single or dual inlet, or vice versa, to import multiple optical signals into a single or two root fiber.

x32 PLC splitter Applications:

-FTTx Systems
-LAN,WAN and Metro Networks
-Analog/Digital Passive Optical Networks
-CATV Networks
-Test Equipment
-Other applications in fiberoptic systems

Applications:

Fiber to the Point(FTTx)

Fiber to the Home(FTTH)

Passive Optic Networks(PON)

Local Area Networks(LAN)

Cable Television(CATV)

Test Equipment

Features:

Good uniformity and low insertion loss

Low polarization dependant loss

Excellent Enviromental Stability

Excellent Mechanical

Compliant with Telecordia GR-1221 and GR-1209Fc Splitter



Box Type SplitterPlc SplitterOlt Onu 1x8 Plc Splitter

Looking for ideal FTTH ABS Box Optic 1x32PLC Splitter Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Optic 1x32PLC Splitter are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of Optic 1x32PLC Splitter with SC Connector. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : PLC Splitter > Casseete Type PLC Splitter

Email to this supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List