Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

Sc Apc Adaptor - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 22 Products for Sc Apc Adaptor)

  • Sc/apc Fiber Optic Adaptors

    Sc/apc Fiber Optic Adaptors

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    sc apc fiber optic adaptor SC connector is a standard square connector using engineering plastics with high temperature not easy to oxidation advantages Transmission equipment side of the optical interface is generally used SC connector Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor is a fiber optic connector developed by Japan s NTT company...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Loopback

    SC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Loopback

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Description The HT SCALB Loopback is the medium that sends back the fiber signal Used for returning optical signals in test systems or network systems Through the return signal various potential anomalies in the network link can be detected This test is commonly used Provide an effective detection method to ensure the...

    Contact Now

  • 1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Fiber Optic Splitter is an important component in FTTX FTTP FTTH PON and it is used to distribute the signal from CO to number of premises It features small size high reliability wideoperating wavelength range and excellent channel to channel uniformity As a result it is widely used in PON networks to...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description The PLC splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate It has the characteristics of small volume wide operating wavelength range high reliability good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so on For passive optical network EPON BPON GPON etc to connect...

    Contact Now

  • 96 cores Sc Fc Optical Distribution Frame

    96 cores Sc Fc Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Optical distribution frame Optical Distribution Frame for the optical fiber communication system in the backbone of the trunk cable ODF rack Into the end and distribution can easily achieve the fiber line connection distribution and scheduling With the increasing degree of network integration there has been set ODF...

    Contact Now

  • 1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    16 cores sc apc plc splitter Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 100000/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    SC SM Fiber Patch Cord Description Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables SC LC SC ST SC FC SC MU SC MTRJ SC E2000 9 125 m 50 125 m 62 5 125 m SM MM simplex duplex UPC APC PC Customized design cables are available The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Sc Adaptor Connector FTTH

    Fiber Optic Sc Adaptor Connector FTTH

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor is a fiber optic connector developed by Japan s NTT company Its shell is rectangular the use of the pin and coupling sleeve structure size and FC type exactly the same Which pin the end of the use of PC or APC type grinding method fastening method is to use plug and pin type without rotation...

    Contact Now

  • Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Cable

    Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Cable

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    fiber Optic Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable It s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable Meets Telcordia GR 326 Core and ROHS requirements All of HTLL pigtails are factory inspected and tested with available interferometer data upon request Features 1...

    Contact Now

  • 1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 4 1 8 1 16 SC UPC mini module plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM...

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 2 1 4 1 6 1 8 1 16 1 32 sc ABS box module plc splitter 1 8 ABS type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64

    Contact Now

  • SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Planar light wave circuit splitter PLC Splitter is an optical power device of light wave technology based on quartz plate planar which is used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal It can be widely used in optical transmission long...

    Contact Now

  • Lc Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

    Lc Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    LC type connector is well known BELL Bell Institute of research and development the use of easy to operate modular jack RJ latch mechanism made The size of the pins and sleeves used is the size of ordinary SC FC etc is 1 25MM This increases the density of the fiber optic connectors in the fiber patch panel At present...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic sc plug-in type Plc Splitter

    Fiber Optic sc plug-in type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Apc Micro Steel Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Apc Micro Steel Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 8 sc apc micro steel plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM and CWDM...

    Contact Now

  • 2F Fiber Optical Small SC Box

    2F Fiber Optical Small SC Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000000

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    Description Fiber optic termination box is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises It provides mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format suitable for use inside customer premises A variety of possible fiber termination techniques are...

    Contact Now

  • 24 ports SC/APC Rotating type Fiber Box

    24 ports SC/APC Rotating type Fiber Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: 5pcs/cartons

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Description The Rack Mount Rotating Patch Panel accommodates up to 96 fibers in ST SC LC and FC connector interfaces optical adapters on the panels could be SC ST FC LC etc types optional The Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panels are 19 inch size and modular design Rotating type Rack Mount Panel provides a simple high...

    Contact Now

  • SC ST Fiber Optic Jumpers

    SC ST Fiber Optic Jumpers

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Fiber optic jumpers also known as fiber optic connectors that is access to optical modules fiber optic connectors there are many and can not be interoperable with each other SFP module access LC fiber connector and GBIC access is the SC fiber optic connector The following network engineering several commonly used...

    Contact Now

  • Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are used to connect from the device to the fiber cabling link There is a thick protective layer generally used in the optical terminal and the terminal box between the connection used in optical fiber communication systems fiber access network optical fiber data transmission and LAN and other...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter

    SC/UPC Fiber Modular Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC and E2000 etc The 1x4 Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can splitter the optical signals into 4 parts and the coupling ratio can be customized Key Features Low insertion...

    Contact Now

  • 4Port SC/FC/LC Fiber Optic Outdoor Box

    4Port SC/FC/LC Fiber Optic Outdoor Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 100000/Week

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Description HT 104O Outdoor plastic terminal box is used for FTTH It can reach IP65 class and for the material is high impact plastic PP It can hold 1 2 1 4 PLC tube splitter Features 1 1 This box could be used for wall mounted applications 1 2 Suit for Outdoor

    Contact Now

  • SC Fiber Fast Connector

    SC Fiber Fast Connector

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 100000/Week

    • Min. Order: 1000 Piece/Pieces

    Description Optical Fiber Connector can provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field Options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels Our fiber quick connector system removes any requirement for epoxy adhesives or...

    Contact Now

Review

Sam Sardegna

Apr 24, 2020 5

Thank you again. Hope your business is better and better.
Doan Kim Ngan Ha

Apr 23, 2020 5

Great Sc Apc Adaptor .
Gerald K. Via

Apr 16, 2020 5

Very quickly delivered. everything fits the description. thank you for your cooperation!Highly recommend ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD company!
extra than 60 countries and regions. for Sc Apc Adaptor , Sc Apc Fiber Adaptor , Lc Duplex Adaptor , welcome to our factoty for check out and instruction and organization.
Our goal is to satisfy our customers by offering golden service, good price and high quality for Sc Apc Adaptor , Sc Apc Fiber Adaptor , Lc Duplex Adaptor , Our goal is to create Win-win situation with our customers. We believe we will be your best choice. "Reputation First Customers Foremost. "Waiting for your inquiry.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List