Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

Sc St Jumpers - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Sc St Jumpers)

  • SC ST Fiber Optic Jumpers

    SC ST Fiber Optic Jumpers

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Fiber optic jumpers also known as fiber optic connectors that is access to optical modules fiber optic connectors there are many and can not be interoperable with each other SFP module access LC fiber connector and GBIC access is the SC fiber optic connector The following network engineering several commonly used...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Loopback

    SC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Loopback

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Description The HT SCALB Loopback is the medium that sends back the fiber signal Used for returning optical signals in test systems or network systems Through the return signal various potential anomalies in the network link can be detected This test is commonly used Provide an effective detection method to ensure the...

    Contact Now

  • 96port optical distribution frame odf

    96port optical distribution frame odf

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: 5pcs/cartons

    • Supply Ability: 1000/week

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    96F ODF is made by cold stainless steel Aluminum the Height is 1U the max capacity Can hold 96ports it fit for LC SC FC adaptor and the splice tray can be slided out its to operate 19 standard

    Contact Now

  • 1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Fiber Optic Splitter is an important component in FTTX FTTP FTTH PON and it is used to distribute the signal from CO to number of premises It features small size high reliability wideoperating wavelength range and excellent channel to channel uniformity As a result it is widely used in PON networks to...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description The PLC splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate It has the characteristics of small volume wide operating wavelength range high reliability good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so on For passive optical network EPON BPON GPON etc to connect...

    Contact Now

  • 96 cores Sc Fc Optical Distribution Frame

    96 cores Sc Fc Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Optical distribution frame Optical Distribution Frame for the optical fiber communication system in the backbone of the trunk cable ODF rack Into the end and distribution can easily achieve the fiber line connection distribution and scheduling With the increasing degree of network integration there has been set ODF...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optical Cable Distribution Box

    Fiber Optical Cable Distribution Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 1000/Week

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Description GFT Optical Distribution Box ODB is high density 2 in 2 out fiber box solution Designing with a compact size of 340x220x100mm the cabinet accommodates 1x2 1x4 1x8 and 1x16 etc splitters The 4 ports are sized for main cable from 9 to 16mm in diameter along with 16 3mm cables Installation Procedures 1 Main...

    Contact Now

  • 1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    16 cores sc apc plc splitter Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 100000/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    SC SM Fiber Patch Cord Description Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables SC LC SC ST SC FC SC MU SC MTRJ SC E2000 9 125 m 50 125 m 62 5 125 m SM MM simplex duplex UPC APC PC Customized design cables are available The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Sc Adaptor Connector FTTH

    Fiber Optic Sc Adaptor Connector FTTH

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor is a fiber optic connector developed by Japan s NTT company Its shell is rectangular the use of the pin and coupling sleeve structure size and FC type exactly the same Which pin the end of the use of PC or APC type grinding method fastening method is to use plug and pin type without rotation...

    Contact Now

  • 12 Port  Optical Fiber Distribution Frames

    12 Port Optical Fiber Distribution Frames

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Optical distribution frame Description 1 Made of metal stainless steel or high strength plastic 2 With the internally inserted row and ONU stent flip structure installation space i s 190 230 50mm compatible with different sizes ONU switch box 3 Specialized batteries and power adapter installation bits 4 Can install...

    Contact Now

  • Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Cable

    Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Cable

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    fiber Optic Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable It s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable Meets Telcordia GR 326 Core and ROHS requirements All of HTLL pigtails are factory inspected and tested with available interferometer data upon request Features 1...

    Contact Now

  • 1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 4 1 8 1 16 SC UPC mini module plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM...

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 2 1 4 1 6 1 8 1 16 1 32 sc ABS box module plc splitter 1 8 ABS type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64

    Contact Now

  • SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Planar light wave circuit splitter PLC Splitter is an optical power device of light wave technology based on quartz plate planar which is used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal It can be widely used in optical transmission long...

    Contact Now

  • 16Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Enlcosure

    16Port Outdoor Fiber Distribution Enlcosure

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: 8pcs/cartons

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2008

    Description Fiber optic distribution box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Water proof design with IP...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic sc plug-in type Plc Splitter

    Fiber Optic sc plug-in type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • 19' Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Frame

    19' Rack Mount Fiber Distribution Frame

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 10 Set/Sets

    Open Rack Mount Optical fiber distribution frame fiber cable management is designed for optical fiber communication room design of fiber optic wiring equipment with cable fixing and protection function Cable termination function transfer line function is an indispensable part of the information room In the integrated...

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Apc Micro Steel Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Apc Micro Steel Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 8 sc apc micro steel plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM and CWDM...

    Contact Now

  • ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frames

    ODF Optical Fiber Distribution Frames

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Optical distribution frame ODF Feature 1 1 5mm steel sheet for strong housing 2 Slim 1 Unit Mounting Height 3 Ball bearing slid rails with positive

    Contact Now

  • 16 Port  Fiber Distribution Box

    16 Port Fiber Distribution Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: 8pcs/cartons

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2008

    Description Fiber optic distribution box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Water proof design with IP...

    Contact Now

  • 2F Fiber Optical Small SC Box

    2F Fiber Optical Small SC Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000000

    • Min. Order: 200 Bag/Bags

    Description Fiber optic termination box is a compact fiber terminal for use at the final fiber termination point in the customer premises It provides mechanical protection and managed fiber control in an attractive format suitable for use inside customer premises A variety of possible fiber termination techniques are...

    Contact Now

  • 24 ports SC/APC Rotating type Fiber Box

    24 ports SC/APC Rotating type Fiber Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: 5pcs/cartons

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    Description The Rack Mount Rotating Patch Panel accommodates up to 96 fibers in ST SC LC and FC connector interfaces optical adapters on the panels could be SC ST FC LC etc types optional The Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panels are 19 inch size and modular design Rotating type Rack Mount Panel provides a simple high...

    Contact Now

  • Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    Sc Lc Fc St Fiber Optic Patch Cords

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Fiber Optic Patch cords are used to connect from the device to the fiber cabling link There is a thick protective layer generally used in the optical terminal and the terminal box between the connection used in optical fiber communication systems fiber access network optical fiber data transmission and LAN and other...

    Contact Now

Review

Diane Prather

Apr 29, 2020 5

This Sc St Jumpers price is reasonable. Will buy again.
Navin Raut

Apr 25, 2020 5

Just what we needed,Highly recommend this Sc St Jumpers !
Qayed Alam

Apr 23, 2020 5

Got great help with this Sc St Jumpers .
For further inquires please do not hesitate to contact us. Thank you - Your support continuously inspires us. for Sc St Jumpers , Sc St Fiber Optic Jumpers , Fiber Jumper , but also develop the new and advanced products constantly to satisfactorily meet the needs of our clients all over the world.
"Our intention would be to fulfill our consumers by offering golden support, great price and high-quality for Sc St Jumpers , Sc St Fiber Optic Jumpers , Fiber Jumper , Our solutions have national accreditation standards for experienced premium quality things affordable value was welcomed by people around the globe. Our merchandise will continue to increase in the order and look forward to cooperation with you Actually must any of these goods be of interest to you please letus know. We've been about to be delighted to provide you a quotation up on receipt of one's in depth specifications.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List