Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

Splitter Plc 1x2 Sc Apc Sm - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Splitter Plc 1x2 Sc Apc Sm)

  • GJSM5-RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

    GJSM5-RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Piece/Pieces

    1 Product Specification The GPJM5 RS Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure is used in aerial wall mounting applications for the straight through and branching splice of the fiber cable The closure has five entrance ports on the end four round ports and one oval port The shell of the product is made from ABS The shell and...

    Contact Now

  • SC-LC Duplex SM Fiber Optical Adapter

    SC-LC Duplex SM Fiber Optical Adapter

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Application 1 Equipment

    Contact Now

  • FC-SC DX SM Fiber Optic Adapter

    FC-SC DX SM Fiber Optic Adapter

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Description The HT SCALB Loopback is the medium that sends back the fiber signal Used for returning optical signals in test systems or network systems Through the return signal various potential anomalies in the network link can be detected This test is commonly used Provide an effective detection method to ensure the...

    Contact Now

  • SM 2 Core Outdoor FTTA PDLC-DLC Jumper

    SM 2 Core Outdoor FTTA PDLC-DLC Jumper

    • Model No.: PDLC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Specification 1 GYFJH Cable 1 2 Application Mainly used in wireless base station horizontal and vertical cabling 1 3

    Contact Now

  • Adapter Plate with 6 Simplex SC Green Adapters

    Adapter Plate with 6 Simplex SC Green Adapters

    • Packaging: by carton

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2008

    • Model No.: SC-8

    • Place of Origin: Sichuan


    Contact Now

  • LGX Adapter Plate with 4 Duplex SC Blue Adapters

    LGX Adapter Plate with 4 Duplex SC Blue Adapters

    • Packaging: by carton

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2008

    • Model No.: SC DX

    • Place of Origin: Sichuan


    Contact Now

  • Waterproof Mini SC Reinforced FTTA Patch cord 5mm

    Waterproof Mini SC Reinforced FTTA Patch cord 5mm

    • Model No.: Mini SC

    • Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    MINI SC waterproof reinforced connector is a small high waterproof SC single core waterproof connector Built in SC connector core to better reduce the size of the waterproof connector It is made of special plastic shell which is resistant to high and low temperature acid and alkali corrosion resistance anti UV and...

    Contact Now

  • colorful fiber optcial cable sleeve smouves shrink tube

    colorful fiber optcial cable sleeve smouves shrink tube

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    fiber optcial cable sleeve smouves shrink tube composed of transparent heat shrink tubing hot melt pipe and stainless steel needle or ceramic rod quartz rod Transparent outer layer to facilitate the detection of fiber optic connection site connection is correct so that the fiber can be simply and safely assembled...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Fiber optic plc splitter box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof design with IP 66...

    Contact Now

  • SC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Loopback

    SC/APC SM DX Fiber Optical Loopback

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Description The HT SCALB Loopback is the medium that sends back the fiber signal Used for returning optical signals in test systems or network systems Through the return signal various potential anomalies in the network link can be detected This test is commonly used Provide an effective detection method to ensure the...

    Contact Now

  • 1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Fiber Optic Splitter is an important component in FTTX FTTP FTTH PON and it is used to distribute the signal from CO to number of premises It features small size high reliability wideoperating wavelength range and excellent channel to channel uniformity As a result it is widely used in PON networks to...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic splitter splice closure

    Fiber optic splitter splice closure

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Discriptions FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER SPLICE CLOSURE which is tested under harsh conditions and stand up to even the most severe conditions of moisture vibration and extreme temperatures Humanized design helps user get better experience and safer operating environment Applications FTTH Access Network Telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description The PLC splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate It has the characteristics of small volume wide operating wavelength range high reliability good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so on For passive optical network EPON BPON GPON etc to connect...

    Contact Now

  • 96 cores Sc Fc Optical Distribution Frame

    96 cores Sc Fc Optical Distribution Frame

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Optical distribution frame Optical Distribution Frame for the optical fiber communication system in the backbone of the trunk cable ODF rack Into the end and distribution can easily achieve the fiber line connection distribution and scheduling With the increasing degree of network integration there has been set ODF...

    Contact Now

  • 1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    16 cores sc apc plc splitter Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • 0.9mm SM Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

    0.9mm SM Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 100000/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Description 900um 2 0mm 3 0mm fiber optic pigtail fc fiber pigtails 1 fast delivery 2 PVC LSZH soft jacket Diameter 0 9mm 2 0mm or 3 0mm Length 0 5 Meter 1 Meter 1 5Meter 2 Meter 3 Meter 5 Meter 10 Meter and so on We can produce according to people s

    Contact Now

  • SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 100000/Week

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    SC SM Fiber Patch Cord Description Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables SC LC SC ST SC FC SC MU SC MTRJ SC E2000 9 125 m 50 125 m 62 5 125 m SM MM simplex duplex UPC APC PC Customized design cables are available The SC fiber optic patch cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Sc Adaptor Connector FTTH

    Fiber Optic Sc Adaptor Connector FTTH

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: bags

    • Supply Ability: 10000000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor is a fiber optic connector developed by Japan s NTT company Its shell is rectangular the use of the pin and coupling sleeve structure size and FC type exactly the same Which pin the end of the use of PC or APC type grinding method fastening method is to use plug and pin type without rotation...

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type  PLC Splitter

    Cassette Type PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Cassette optical splitteris a based on quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device It has the characteristics of small size wide working wavelength range high reliability good uniformity and so on Product Application Used For passive optical networks EPON BPON GPON connected in...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Ports Outdoor Plc Splitter Box

    8 Ports Outdoor Plc Splitter Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    fiber optic splitter box performance in line with industry standards YD T2150 2010 requirements Mainly used in FTTX access system terminal links Box with high strength PC alloy plastic injection molding with good sealing and anti aging properties waterproof can be installed in outdoor wall hanging rod installation or...

    Contact Now

  • Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Cable

    Sc Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber Cable

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    fiber Optic Pigtails are used for splice applications when terminating outside plant cable It s consists of a connector and a special length of fiber cable Meets Telcordia GR 326 Core and ROHS requirements All of HTLL pigtails are factory inspected and tested with available interferometer data upon request Features 1...

    Contact Now

  • 1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 4 1 8 1 16 SC UPC mini module plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM...

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 2 1 4 1 6 1 8 1 16 1 32 sc ABS box module plc splitter 1 8 ABS type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64

    Contact Now

  • SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Planar light wave circuit splitter PLC Splitter is an optical power device of light wave technology based on quartz plate planar which is used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal It can be widely used in optical transmission long...

    Contact Now

Review

Mr.ritesh Kumar Mishra

Jul 28, 2020 4

Awesome Splitter Plc 1x2 Sc Apc Sm ! Awesome manufacturer!
Olivia Stevens

Jul 20, 2020 5

Excellent Splitter Plc 1x2 Sc Apc Sm ! Recommend!!!
Martin Garcia

Jul 18, 2020 5

It is a enjoyable process to have a successful deal with you. Very nice.
continue on to further improve, to make sure product top quality in line with market and consumer standard requirements. Our firm has a excellent assurance program have already been established for Splitter Plc 1x2 Sc Apc Sm , splitter plc 1x2 sc/apc sm , plc splitter 1x32 sc/apc , stronger with our friends together by carrying on our discipline.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List