Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

Steel Tube Plc Splitter - manufacturer, factory, supplier from China

(Total 24 Products for Steel Tube Plc Splitter)

  • colorful fiber optcial cable sleeve smouves shrink tube

    colorful fiber optcial cable sleeve smouves shrink tube

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    fiber optcial cable sleeve smouves shrink tube composed of transparent heat shrink tubing hot melt pipe and stainless steel needle or ceramic rod quartz rod Transparent outer layer to facilitate the detection of fiber optic connection site connection is correct so that the fiber can be simply and safely assembled...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Splice Protection Colorful Heat Shrink Tube

    Fiber Splice Protection Colorful Heat Shrink Tube

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: Cartons

    • Supply Ability: 200000/day

    • Min. Order: 10000 Piece/Pieces

    Description Colorful Heat Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing The Fiber sleeve can be divided into two types single and mass according to the function The single type is used for the single fiber and the mass type is used for the ribbon fiber It...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Tubes

    Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Tubes

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 1000

    • Min. Order: 500 Bag/Bags

    Fiber heat shrink tube is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing The sleeve can be divided into two types single and mass according to the function The single type is used for the single fiber and the mass type is used for the ribbon fiber It is different in the...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box

    Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    Fiber optic plc splitter box is able to hold up to 12 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof design with IP 66...

    Contact Now

  • 1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    1X8 SC/APC Mini Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Fiber Optic Splitter is an important component in FTTX FTTP FTTH PON and it is used to distribute the signal from CO to number of premises It features small size high reliability wideoperating wavelength range and excellent channel to channel uniformity As a result it is widely used in PON networks to...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber optic splitter splice closure

    Fiber optic splitter splice closure

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Discriptions FIBER OPTIC SPLITTER SPLICE CLOSURE which is tested under harsh conditions and stand up to even the most severe conditions of moisture vibration and extreme temperatures Humanized design helps user get better experience and safer operating environment Applications FTTH Access Network Telecommunication...

    Contact Now

  • FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    FTTH ABS Box Optic Splitter with SC Connector

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description The PLC splitter is a kind of integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on quartz substrate It has the characteristics of small volume wide operating wavelength range high reliability good uniformity of spectrophotometer and so on For passive optical network EPON BPON GPON etc to connect...

    Contact Now

  • 1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    1*16 Sc/Apc Plug-In Type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    16 cores sc apc plc splitter Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • Cassette Type  PLC Splitter

    Cassette Type PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Cassette optical splitteris a based on quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution device It has the characteristics of small size wide working wavelength range high reliability good uniformity and so on Product Application Used For passive optical networks EPON BPON GPON connected in...

    Contact Now

  • 8 Ports Outdoor Plc Splitter Box

    8 Ports Outdoor Plc Splitter Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    fiber optic splitter box performance in line with industry standards YD T2150 2010 requirements Mainly used in FTTX access system terminal links Box with high strength PC alloy plastic injection molding with good sealing and anti aging properties waterproof can be installed in outdoor wall hanging rod installation or...

    Contact Now

  • 1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    1*4 Sc/Upc Mini Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 4 1 8 1 16 SC UPC mini module plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM...

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Upc ABS Box Module Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 2 1 4 1 6 1 8 1 16 1 32 sc ABS box module plc splitter 1 8 ABS type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64

    Contact Now

  • SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    SC Mini Module PLC Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Planar light wave circuit splitter PLC Splitter is an optical power device of light wave technology based on quartz plate planar which is used in local side or termination of Passive Optical Network EPON BPON GPON etc for splitting of optical signal It can be widely used in optical transmission long...

    Contact Now

  • 1*N mini module fiber plc splitter

    1*N mini module fiber plc splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM and CWDM systems test equipment LAN MAN WAN...

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic ABS type pcl splitter

    Fiber Optic ABS type pcl splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 8 ABS type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • Fiber Optic sc plug-in type Plc Splitter

    Fiber Optic sc plug-in type Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Plug in type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter We provides a various of 1 N and 2 N PLC splitters including 1 2 to 1 64 and 2 2 to 2 64 fiber PLC

    Contact Now

  • 1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    1U Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description Rack mounted fiber optic splitter is made of high quality cold rolled steel and the surface is treated with Powder painting painted well is attractive and durable Rack Mounted Fiber Optic Splitter is used for the termination of optic cable 19 standard rack

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 Sc/Apc Micro Steel Plc Splitter

    1*8 Sc/Apc Micro Steel Plc Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    1 8 sc apc micro steel plc splitter Planar lightwave circuit PLC splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office CO to multiple premise locations Widely used in CATV FTTH FTTX PON network DWDM and CWDM...

    Contact Now

  • 19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Plc Splitter Box

    19 Inch Rack Mount Fiber Plc Splitter Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Set/Sets

    Rack Mounted Fiber Optical Terminal Box 19 Inch PLC Splitter Box Rack Mounted Fiber Optical Terminal Box plc box 19 Inch PLC Splitter Box 19 Inch PLC Splitter Box

    Contact Now

  • LGX Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter

    LGX Cassette Fiber Optical Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC and E2000 etc The 1x4 Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can splitter the optical signals into 4 parts and the coupling ratio can be customized Key Features Low insertion...

    Contact Now

  • 1*8 FC ABS module plc splitter

    1*8 FC ABS module plc splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    FC ABS box module plc splitter 1 4 1 8 1 16 1 32 FC ABS type PLC splitter has stronger fiber protection than bare fiber splitter which is a miniaturization result of cassette splitter

    Contact Now

  • 6 cores fiber distribution box 4 plc splitter

    6 cores fiber distribution box 4 plc splitter

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: paper box

    • Supply Ability: 100000

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    6 cores fiber distribution box is able to hold up to 6 subscribers It is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system It integrates fiber splicing splitting distribution storage and cable connection in one solid protection box Features Water proof design with IP 66...

    Contact Now

  • SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter

    SC/UPC Fiber Modular Splitter

    • Brand: htll

    • Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    • Supply Ability: 10000

    • Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets

    Description configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre connectorized like SC FC ST LC and E2000 etc The 1x4 Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can splitter the optical signals into 4 parts and the coupling ratio can be customized Key Features Low insertion...

    Contact Now

  • 24F Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    24F Fiber Optic Splitter Box

    • Brand: HTLL

    • Packaging: 8pcs/cartons

    • Min. Order: 100 Bag/Bags

    • Certificate: ISO9001:2008

    Application The Fiber Distribition Box is made of high strength materials UV resistance waterproof maximum capacity up to 24cores with perfect space design a variety of PLC splitter can be installed it can be used in indoor and outdoor environment safe reliable cost effective and provide the best solutions for FTTH...

    Contact Now

Review

C M Pandit

May 28, 2020 4

So far, so good!
Balwinder Singh

May 27, 2020 5

All in all, it is a great Steel Tube Plc Splitter . I have used them all. This product is great with low price.
Mr.ivo Steiner

May 18, 2020 4

Just received it today and check it right away with no problems.Recommend ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD company!
In the past few years, our business absorbed and digested advanced technologies both equally at home and abroad. In the meantime, our company staffs a group of experts devoted to your advancement of Steel Tube Plc Splitter , steel tube plc splitter , Micro Steel Plc Splitter , Seeing believes! We sincerely welcome the new customers abroad to set up business relationships and also expect to consolidate the relationships with the long-established customers.
"Our company sticks into the basic principle of ""Quality is definitely the life of the business, and status may be the soul of it"" for Steel Tube Plc Splitter , steel tube plc splitter , Micro Steel Plc Splitter , What is good price? We provide customers with factory price. In the premise of good quality efficiency will have to be paid attention to and maintain appropriate low and healthy profits. What is a fast delivery? We make the delivery according to customers' requirements. Although delivery time depends on the order quantity and the complexity of it we still try to supply products and solutions in time. Sincerely hope we could have long term business relationship.

Send Us a Message

We didn't put all products on website. If you can't find the product you're looking for, please contact us for more information.

Related Products List