Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD
I agree Bossgoo.com will authorize the transaction payment on Bossgoomall.com. Bossgoomall.com is a subsidiary of Bossgoo.com group, Please rest assured to trade.
I agree

SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

Payment Type:
L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram
Incoterm:
FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT
Min. Order:
500 Bag/Bags
Delivery Time:
5 Days
Transportation:
Ocean,Land,Air
Port:
ShangHai,ShenZhen,ChengDu
Share:
Chat Now
  • Product Description
Overview
Product Attributes

Model No.HT-PC

BrandHTLL

Cable Outer Diameter0.9mm, 1.6mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Insertion LossUPC< 0.2dB, APC<0.3dB

Supply Ability & Additional Informations

PackagingCartons

Productivity1000000

TransportationOcean,Land,Air

Place of OriginChina

Supply Ability100000/Week

CertificateISO9001:2008

PortShangHai,ShenZhen,ChengDu

Payment TypeL/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram

IncotermFOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT

Delivery Time5 Days

Packaging & Delivery
Selling Units:
Bag/Bags
Package Type:
Cartons

SC SM Fiber Patch Cord

Description:

Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E2000, 9/125μm, 50/125μm, 62.5/125μm, SM, MM, simplex, duplex, UPC, APC, PC. Customized design cables are available.

The SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord is one of the earliest type and one of the most commonly used fiber optic cable, it is convenient to use and cost saving, It is the most cheapest type fiber optic patch cable. SC fiber patch is widely uesed in fiber optic networks. SC fiber patch cable is with zirconia sleeve and plastic housing.

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features:

♦ Low insertion loss.

♦ High return loss.

♦ High stability and reliability.

SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications:

♦ FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV

♦ Local ring net

♦ Optical fiber communication system

♦ Optical fiber test equipment

♦ Optical fiber sensor

Fiber Patch CordFiber Patch CordFiber Patch CordLow Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Looking for ideal SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the SC-SC Optical Patchcord are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of SC Fiber Optical Jumper. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : Fiber Patch Cord > Fiber Patchcord

Email to this supplier
  • *To:
    Ms. vivi
  • *Message:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List

Home

Phone

About Us

Inquiry