Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
vivi Ms. vivi
What can I do for you?
Chat Now Contact Supplier

ChengDu HTLL Electronical Equipment Co.,LTD

SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter
SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter
SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter
SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter
SC/UPC  Fiber Modular Splitter

SC/UPC Fiber Modular Splitter

Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union
Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP
Min. Order: 50 Set/Sets
Delivery Time: 7 Days

Contact Now Add to Basket

Basic Info

    Model No.: HT-8IT

    Certification: GS, RoHS, ISO, CE

    Condition: New

    Type: Insert Type

    Ports: 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*16 1*32 2*4 2*8 2*16 2*32

    Aplication: ATV, FTTH/FTTX, PON Network, DWDM And CWDM

Additional Info

    Packaging: packed in plastic box then in paper box

    Productivity: 1000

    Brand: htll

    Transportation: Ocean,Land,Air

    Place of Origin: sichuan

    Supply Ability: 10000

    Certificate: rosh

    HS Code: 8517622990

    Port: Chengdu,Shenzhen,Shanghai

Product Description

Description:

configurations with single mode or multimode fiber and we offer all type connectors of pre-connectorized like SC, FC, ST, LC and E2000 etc.
The 1x4 Singlemode Three Window 250um Bare Fiber Splitter can splitter the optical signals into 4 parts, and the coupling ratio can be customized

Key Features:
Low insertion loss
Low polarization dependent loss
High Return Loss
Optional Split Ratio 20/80, 40/60...(50/50 as default.)
Compact for small application areas like in closure or splice trays
Wide Operating Temperature and Wavelength
Excellent Environmental & Mechanical Stability
Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
Steel tube-compact size

Applications
FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
Passive Optical Networks (PON)
Local Area Networks (LAN)
CATV Systems
Amplifying, Monitoring System
Test Equipments
Order Information
For FBT Splitters, Fiberstore provides a whole series of this kind customized for specificPlc Moduar SplitterFiber Splitter1 16 Plc SplitterPLC Splitter



Looking for ideal SC/APC PLC Modular Splitter Manufacturer & supplier ? We have a wide selection at great prices to help you get creative. All the Insert Type PLC Splitter are quality guaranteed. We are China Origin Factory of 1/8 Insert Type Fiber Splitter. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us.

Product Categories : PLC Splitter > Modular Type PLC Splitter

Email to this supplier

Your message must be between 20-8000 characters

Related Products List